BMW kl 1 + Coppa Mille Tre Cento + Klasse 1 + Klasse 2 + Klasse 3
|
P |
# |
Class |
Name |
Fastest |
Diff |
Last |
Laps |
|
1 |
34 |
Klasse 1 |
Grisehuset Racing /Jens Hagen |
1:38.322 |
|
2:08.489 |
13 |
|
2 |
BMW28 |
BMW kl 1 |
Rune Hollerud Bjerke |
1:38.634 |
+ 0.312 |
1:46.812 |
4 |
|
3 |
55 |
Klasse 2 |
Audun Larssen |
1:40.051 |
+ 1.729 |
1:41.864 |
11 |
|
4 |
BMW42 |
BMW kl 1 |
Thorbjørn Renshusløkken |
1:40.658 |
+ 2.336 |
1:43.296 |
6 |
|
5 |
44 |
Klasse 1 |
Lasse Johansen |
1:40.943 |
+ 2.621 |
2:17.252 |
10 |
|
6 |
BMW63 |
BMW kl 1 |
Petter Vigen Andersen |
1:41.471 |
+ 3.149 |
1:42.604 |
6 |
|
7 |
500 |
Klasse 2 |
Anders Lorange |
1:45.342 |
+ 7.020 |
1:51.149 |
14 |
|
8 |
76 |
Klasse 3 |
Terje Nilsen |
1:47.198 |
+ 8.876 |
1:48.792 |
7 |
|
9 |
36 |
Klasse 3 |
Trond Andersen |
1:47.381 |
+ 9.059 |
2:22.861 |
5 |
|
10 |
8 |
Coppa Mille Tre Cento |
Team Big Fiat |
1:47.723 |
+ 9.401 |
1:48.126 |
12 |
|
11 |
49 |
Klasse 3 |
La Squadra Fortunato /Ole Jørgen Reichelt |
1:48.606 |
+ 10.284 |
1:48.749 |
13 |
|
12 |
BMW57 |
BMW kl 1 |
Frode Remme |
1:50.471 |
+ 12.149 |
2:15.850 |
11 |
|
13 |
50 |
Coppa Mille Tre Cento |
Thomas/Bjørnulv Stokkan |
1:53.140 |
+ 14.818 |
1:53.140 |
1 |
|
14 |
98 |
Klasse 2 |
Amundsen/Sanden |
1:56.885 |
+ 18.563 |
2:21.430 |
11 |
|
15 |
84 |
Klasse 3 |
Bjørn Kitter Asak |
2:01.589 |
+ 23.267 |
2:06.509 |
9 |
|
16 |
BMW47 |
BMW kl 1 |
Jan-Åsmund Bondhus |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
BMW74 |
BMW kl 1 |
Thor Nerbråten |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
BMW85 |
BMW kl 1 |
Jan Homstøl |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
BMW91 |
BMW kl 1 |
Terje Raymond Friestad |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
BMW93 |
BMW kl 1 |
Oddvar Dreyer |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
7 |
Klasse 1 |
Bjørn Ivar Iversen |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
9 |
Coppa Mille Tre Cento |
Scuderia Famiglia /Axel & Carl Gulbranson |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
12 |
Coppa Mille Tre Cento |
Grisehuset Racing /Robin A.R. Tangen |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
16 |
Coppa Mille Tre Cento |
Heine Pedersen |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
17 |
Klasse 2 |
Kjell Karlsen |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
19 |
Klasse 3 |
Enerhaugen /Espen/Dina |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
24 |
Klasse 2 |
Engelsviken Racing Team /André Mikalsen |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
25 |
Klasse 2 |
Jan-Erik Solheim |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
35 |
Klasse 1 |
Jørgen Stokkan |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
58 |
Klasse 2 |
Egil Kvaleberg |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
62 |
Coppa Mille Tre Cento |
Arild Lybek |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
112 |
Coppa Mille Tre Cento |
Grisehuset Racing /Thor Erling Tvedt |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
176 |
Coppa Mille Tre Cento |
Scuderia Toten /Arve Vassbotn |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
313 |
Coppa Mille Tre Cento |
Leif Arne Johnsen |
|
|
|
|